skip navigation

Thursday June 20, 2019

Carolina Elite-Baker

7

18U Elite (Wilkes)

0

Thursday June 20, 2019

Lady Blues-Cole

7

18U Elite (Wilkes)

3

Friday June 21, 2019

Coastal Carolina Lightning

6

18U Elite (Wilkes)

5

Friday June 21, 2019

MOV Pride Elite

8

18U Elite (Wilkes)

5

Saturday June 22, 2019

NC Triangle Patriots

8

18U Elite (Wilkes)

3

Saturday June 22, 2019

Knockouts

1

18U Elite (Wilkes)

5

Sunday June 23, 2019

TBD

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Friday June 28, 2019

cape Fear Storm Committed

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Friday June 28, 2019

Lady Blues-Cole

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday June 29, 2019

Carolina Shockwave

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday June 29, 2019

Randolph Rage

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday June 30, 2019

Surry Smack

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Friday July 19, 2019

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Carolina Heat-Green

Friday July 19, 2019

Carolina Heat-Dillner

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday July 20, 2019

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Carolina Rage-Robbinson

Saturday July 20, 2019

Randolph Rage

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday September 14, 2019

SC Impact

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday September 14, 2019

NC Bandits-Thomas

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday September 15, 2019

SC Hurricanes

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday September 15, 2019

Upstate Select

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday September 28, 2019

Montreat College

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday September 28, 2019

Fury

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday September 29, 2019

GFP Elite

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday September 29, 2019

Black Widows

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday October 19, 2019

Carolina Mojo

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday October 20, 2019

Southern Select 18u

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday October 20, 2019

Team NC-Kiser

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday October 26, 2019

Carolina Crush-Galbreath

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday October 26, 2019

Team NC-Horne

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday October 26, 2019

Carolina Curve Deaton

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday October 27, 2019

Cobras

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday October 27, 2019

TBD

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday November 16, 2019

Black Widows

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday November 16, 2019

Low Country Storm-Powell

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Saturday November 16, 2019

Team SC-Miller

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday November 17, 2019

FL Freedom

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Sunday November 17, 2019

TBD

18U Elite (Wilkes)

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Jun 20
L
Carolina Elite-Baker
Eagle Park Field C - Winthrop University
FINAL
Thu Jun 20
L
Lady Blues-Cole
Eagle Park Field C
FINAL
Fri Jun 21
L
Coastal Carolina Lightning
Cherry Park, Cherry Road, Rock Hill, SC, USA Field 4
FINAL
Fri Jun 21
L
MOV Pride Elite
Cherry Park, Cherry Road, Rock Hill, SC, USA Field 4
FINAL
Sat Jun 22
L
NC Triangle Patriots
Terry Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 22
W
Knockouts
Hargett Park, Deas Street, Rock Hill, SC, USA Field 4
FINAL
Sun Jun 23 -
TBD
TBD
TBD
Fri Jun 28 -
cape Fear Storm Committed
Buffaloe Road Athletic Park, Buffaloe Road, Raleigh, NC, USA - Field 3
1:30 PM EDT
Fri Jun 28 -
Lady Blues-Cole
Buffaloe Road Athletic Park, Buffaloe Road, Raleigh, NC, USA - Field 3
4:30 PM EDT
Sat Jun 29 -
Carolina Shockwave
Buffaloe Road Athletic Park, Buffaloe Road, Raleigh, NC, USA - Field 3
9:00 AM EDT
Sat Jun 29 -
Randolph Rage
Buffaloe Road Athletic Park, Buffaloe Road, Raleigh, NC, USA - Field 3
10:30 AM EDT
Sun Jun 30 -
Surry Smack
Buffaloe Road Athletic Park, Buffaloe Road, Raleigh, NC, USA - Field 5
4:00 PM EDT
Fri Jul 19 -
@ Carolina Heat-Green
1265 Sand Hill Road, Candler, NC, USA - Field 5
12:30 PM EDT
Fri Jul 19 -
Carolina Heat-Dillner
1265 Sand Hill Road, Candler, NC, USA - Field 7
4:15 PM EDT
Sat Jul 20 -
@ Carolina Rage-Robbinson
1265 Sand Hill Road, Candler, NC, USA - Field 6
4:15 PM EDT
Sat Jul 20 -
Randolph Rage
1265 Sand Hill Road, Candler, NC, USA - Field 4
6:00 PM EDT
Sat Sep 14 -
SC Impact
Cherokee Youth Sports Complex, Midway Road, Gaffney, SC, USA - Limestone Field
8:30 AM EDT
Sat Sep 14 -
NC Bandits-Thomas
Cherokee Youth Sports Complex, Midway Road, Gaffney, SC, USA - Field C
1:00 PM EDT
Sun Sep 15 -
SC Hurricanes
Cherokee Youth Sports Complex, Midway Road, Gaffney, SC, USA - Limestone Field
10:00 AM EDT
Sun Sep 15 -
Upstate Select
Cherokee Youth Sports Complex, Midway Road, Gaffney, SC, USA - Field B
2:30 PM EDT
Sat Sep 28 -
Montreat College
Roxy Hines Memorial Softball Field, Vance Avenue, Black Mountain, NC, USA
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Sep 28 -
Fury
Roxy Hines Memorial Softball Field, Vance Avenue, Black Mountain, NC, USA
9:10 AM EDT
Sun Sep 29 -
GFP Elite
Roxy Hines Memorial Softball Field, Vance Avenue, Black Mountain, NC, USA
1:50 PM EDT
Sun Sep 29 -
Black Widows
Roxy Hines Memorial Softball Field, Vance Avenue, Black Mountain, NC, USA
3:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 19 -
Carolina Mojo
Tyger River Park, 179 Dillard Road, Duncan, SC, USA - Stadium
9:00 AM EDT
Sun Oct 20 -
Southern Select 18u
Tyger River Park, Dillard Road, Duncan, SC, USA - Blue Pod Field 7
9:00 AM EDT
Sun Oct 20 -
Team NC-Kiser
Tyger River Park, Dillard Road, Duncan, SC, USA - Blue Pod Field 8
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Oct 26 -
Carolina Crush-Galbreath
Cornelius Park, Cornelius Road, Mooresville, NC, USA - Field 2
10:30 AM EDT
Sat Oct 26 -
Team NC-Horne
Cornelius Park, Cornelius Road, Mooresville, NC, USA - Field 4
1:30 PM EDT
Sat Oct 26 -
Carolina Curve Deaton
Mazeppa Road Park, Mazeppa Road, Mooresville, NC, USA - Field 1
4:30 PM EDT
Sun Oct 27 -
Cobras
Mazeppa Road Park, Mazeppa Road, Mooresville, NC, USA - Field 3
10:00 AM EDT
Sun Oct 27 -
TBD
Cornelius Park, Cornelius Road, Mooresville, NC, USA - Field 3
1:30 PM EDT
Sat Nov 16 -
Black Widows
Tyger River Park Sports Complex, State Road S-42-224, Duncan, SC, USA - Field 6 Blue Pod
1:10 PM EST
Sat Nov 16 -
Low Country Storm-Powell
Tyger River Park Sports Complex, State Road S-42-224, Duncan, SC, USA - Field 10 Red Pod
4:10 PM EST
Sat Nov 16 -
Team SC-Miller
Tyger River Park Sports Complex, State Road S-42-224, Duncan, SC, USA - Field 4 Green Pod
6:30 PM EST
Sun Nov 17 -
FL Freedom
Tyger River Park Sports Complex, State Road S-42-224, Duncan, SC, USA - Field 8 Blue Pod
8:30 AM EST
Sun Nov 17 -
TBD
Tyger River Park Sports Complex, State Road S-42-224, Duncan, SC, USA - Field 8
10:15 AM EST